Hootz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check