Hornfinger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Singing Detective
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
State of Play
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lumaban ka, Satanas
1983 — a.k.a. The Killing of Satan, in 1 top list Check