Horrorfan78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Away from Her
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Mother's Rage
2013 Check -
7
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Legal Eagles
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hellraiser: Inferno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dead Again
1991, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Undying
2009 Check -
17
Faces in the Crowd
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Without Love
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
19
State of the Union
1948 — a.k.a. The World and His Wife, in 1 top list Check -
20
Woman of the Year
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Keeper of the Flame
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Sea of Grass
1947, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pat and Mike
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Desk Set
1957, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93