Hot Cross Bun Feet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check