Hoychoyminoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Wo de fu qin mu qin
1999 — a.k.a. The Road Home, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ying hung boon sik
1986 — a.k.a. A Better Tomorrow, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60