HQvdingen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
6
War Photographer
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check