HrolfKraki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
21
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
If I Should Fall from Grace: The Shane MacGowan...
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98