Hrvatska17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
4
La fille du puisatier
2011 — a.k.a. The Well-Digger's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Buena Vista Social Club
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Monsieur Lazhar
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Shine of Rainbows
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La source des femmes
2011 — a.k.a. The Source, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Les doigts croches
2009 — a.k.a. Sticky Fingers, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Michou d'Auber
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
22
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61