Hsiyitan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Francofonia
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 556