Hsoj13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Serial Mom
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34