Hsw88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29