HSY's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29