Hughie1991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44