HugotoThe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85