Hula's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Kei zik
1989 — a.k.a. Miracles: The Canton Godfather, in 1 top list Check -
27
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Du bi quan wang da po xue di zi
1976 — a.k.a. Master of the Flying Guillotine, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Za jia xiao zi
1979 — a.k.a. Knockabout, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Shao Lin da peng da shi
1980 — a.k.a. Return to the 36th Chamber, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Hong Wending san po bai lian jiao
1980 — a.k.a. Clan of the White Lotus, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check