Hulponot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sheng xia guang nian
2006 — a.k.a. Eternal Summer, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ddongpari
2008 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
16
What Maisie Knew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
18
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Curfew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Threads
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50