Hybrisoul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48