Hydra815's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
4
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Gadajace glowy
1980 — a.k.a. Talking Heads, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Jesus' Son
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Baghead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 444