Hysteria320's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 483