IAbdelrahmanAli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bab el hadid
1958 — a.k.a. Cairo Station, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Heya fawda
2007 — a.k.a. Chaos, This Is, in 1 top list Check -
50
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
57
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Alrayes Omar Harb
2008 — a.k.a. Chief Omar Harb Check -
119
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
124
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
139
Black Mass
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
143
2 Guns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
158
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
165
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
168
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check