IAimToMisbehave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
46
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
31
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
37
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
47
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48