IAimToMisbehave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
15
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
27
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
37
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Le nom des gens
2010 — a.k.a. The Names of Love, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Miss Representation
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48