IAimToMisbehave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
33
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Belle
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check