IamNeurotica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96