IamRosales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check