Iamthestig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Geri's Game
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33