Ian Sect's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Creation of the Humanoids
1962 — a.k.a. Revolt of the Humanoids, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Duck and Cover
1952, in 1 top list Check -
3
Angel on My Shoulder
1946, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kenka erejî
1966 — a.k.a. Fighting Elegy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Game of Thrones: Baelor
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Juventude Em Marcha
2006 — a.k.a. Colossal Youth, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Film Stars Don't Die in Liverpool
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Breakdown
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Goyôkiba
1972 — a.k.a. Hanzo the Razor: Sword of Justice, in 1 top list Check -
13
Yotsuya kaidan
1949 — a.k.a. The Yotsuda Phantom, in 0 top lists Check