Ianburnette's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33