Ianorwin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check