Icedteaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281