Idafjeldb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deutschland 83
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Unbroken
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29