IGad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27