Ignorantwanderer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check