Igorlage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Jogo de Cena
2007 — a.k.a. Playing, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Baronesa
2017, in 1 top list -
15
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
16
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check