Ihateyouall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
15
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check