Iifna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Third Star
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26