Ikari01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
American Zeitgeist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61