Ike_on's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check