IkMark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check