Ila_p's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
19
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
21
L'armata Brancaleone
1966 — a.k.a. For Love and Gold, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Matrimonio all'italiana
1964 — a.k.a. Marriage Italian-Style, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Divorzio all'italiana
1961 — a.k.a. Divorce Italian Style, in 7 top lists Check -
24
I soliti ignoti
1958 — a.k.a. Big Deal on Madonna Street, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Perez.
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49