ILDuceMas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55