Ilkanta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79