Illyric's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31