Ilokoipi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Black Beauty
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Ensemble, c'est tout
2007 — a.k.a. Hunting and Gathering, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73