Impavidus11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64