Inbord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check