Industry_of_nothing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
29
Ginga tetsudô Three-Nine
1979 — a.k.a. Galaxy Express 999, in 1 top list Check -
31
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
32
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check