Inesromeu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
8
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check