Inge-x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Disco Pigs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Torka aldrig tårar utan handskar
2012 — a.k.a. Don't Ever Wipe Tears Without Gloves, in 0 top lists Check -
16
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ssang-hwa-jeom
2008 — a.k.a. A Frozen Flower, in 0 top lists Check