Ingenierosoc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
El verdugo
1963 — a.k.a. The Executioner, in 6 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43